Tornooi Steve Seiffermann U10

Ekeren Donk
FC Turk Sport
Hove Sport
K Reet SK
KFC Lint
R Antwerp FC
RVC Hoboken
SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel
Ternesse 1
Ternesse 2
Velm VV
Wijnegem
Poule: A
  • Ekeren Donk
  • FC Turk Sport
  • Ternesse 1
Poule: B
  • KFC Lint
  • Velm VV
  • Wijnegem
Poule: C
  • K Reet SK
  • RVC Hoboken
  • Ternesse 2
Poule: D
  • Hove Sport
  • R Antwerp FC
  • SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel
Poulefase
14:00 11/05 A 1 FC Turk Sport 1 - 2 Ekeren Donk S1
14:00 11/05 B 2 KFC Lint 0 - 1 Velm VV S2
14:00 11/05 C 3 Ternesse 2 1 - 2 K Reet SK S3
14:00 11/05 D 4 SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel 0 - 1 R Antwerp FC S4
14:30 11/05 C 1 RVC Hoboken 6 - 1 Ternesse 2 S7
14:30 11/05 D 2 Hove Sport 1 - 0 SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel S8
14:30 11/05 A 3 Ekeren Donk 3 - 1 Ternesse 1 S6
14:30 11/05 B 4 Velm VV 0 - 3 Wijnegem S5
15:00 11/05 A 1 Ternesse 1 6 - 0 FC Turk Sport S1
15:00 11/05 B 2 Wijnegem 0 - 3 KFC Lint S2
15:00 11/05 C 3 K Reet SK 0 - 1 RVC Hoboken S3
15:00 11/05 D 4 R Antwerp FC 10 - 0 Hove Sport S4
Halve Finales
16:00 11/05 1 Ternesse 1 1 - 0 Wijnegem S5
16:00 11/05 2 K Reet SK 9 - 0 Hove Sport S6
16:00 11/05 3 FC Turk Sport 2 - 3 Velm VV S7
16:00 11/05 4 Ternesse 2 0 - 1 SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel S8
16:30 11/05 1 Ekeren Donk 0 - 2 KFC Lint S1
16:30 11/05 2 RVC Hoboken 1 - 4 R Antwerp FC S2
Finales
16:30 11/05 9/10 3 Velm VV 2 - 0 SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel S3
16:30 11/05 11/12 4 FC Turk Sport 4 - 2 Ternesse 2 S4
17:00 11/05 1/2 1 KFC Lint 1 - 2 R Antwerp FC S5
17:00 11/05 3/4 2 Ekeren Donk 1 - 0 RVC Hoboken S6
17:00 11/05 5/6 3 Ternesse 1 1 - 5 K Reet SK S7
17:00 11/05 7/8 4 Wijnegem 6 - 2 Hove Sport S8
Poule: A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Ekeren Donk 2 2 0 0 3 5 2 6
Ternesse 1 2 1 0 1 4 7 3 3
FC Turk Sport 2 0 0 2 -7 1 8 0
Uitslagen Ekeren Donk FC Turk Sport Ternesse 1
Ekeren Donk   2 - 1 3 - 1
FC Turk Sport 1 - 2   0 - 6
Ternesse 1 1 - 3 6 - 0  
Poule: B
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
KFC Lint 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 3
Wijnegem 2 1 0 1 0 3 3 3
Velm VV 2 1 0 1 -2 1 3 3
Uitslagen KFC Lint Velm VV Wijnegem
KFC Lint   0 - 1 3 - 0
Velm VV 1 - 0   0 - 3
Wijnegem 0 - 3 3 - 0  
Poule: C
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
RVC Hoboken 2 2 0 0 6 7 1 6
K Reet SK 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 3
Ternesse 2 2 0 0 2 -6 2 8 0
Uitslagen K Reet SK RVC Hoboken Ternesse 2
K Reet SK   0 - 1 2 - 1
RVC Hoboken 1 - 0   6 - 1
Ternesse 2 1 - 2 1 - 6  
Poule: D
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
R Antwerp FC 2 2 0 0 11 11 0 6
Hove Sport 2 1 0 1 -9 1 10 3
SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel 2 0 0 2 -2 0 2 0
Uitslagen Hove Sport R Antwerp FC SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel
Hove Sport   0 - 10 1 - 0
R Antwerp FC 10 - 0   1 - 0
SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel 0 - 1 0 - 1  
Positie Team Poule
1. R Antwerp FC D
2. KFC Lint B
3. Ekeren Donk A
4. RVC Hoboken C
5. K Reet SK C
6. Ternesse 1 A
7. Wijnegem B
8. Hove Sport D
9. Velm VV B
10. SV Sint-Jozef Mortsel D
11. FC Turk Sport A
12. Ternesse 2 C
Terug naar boven