Tornooi Steve Seiffermann U13

Beerschot Wilrijk
Brasschaat
Cantincrode
Deurne OB
Hove Sport
Ik Dien
K Berchem Sport
KFC Beigem
R Antwerp FC
Sporting Vremde
Ternesse 1
Ternesse 2
Poule: A
  • Cantincrode
  • Hove Sport
  • Ternesse 1
Poule: B
  • Beerschot Wilrijk
  • Brasschaat
  • Ik Dien
Poule: C
  • K Berchem Sport
  • KFC Beigem
  • Ternesse 2
Poule: D
  • Deurne OB
  • R Antwerp FC
  • Sporting Vremde
Poulefase
18:30 10/05 A 1 Hove Sport 0 - 3 Cantincrode S1
18:30 10/05 B 2 Beerschot Wilrijk 2 - 0 Ik Dien S2
18:30 10/05 C 3 KFC Beigem 0 - 3 Ternesse 2 S3
18:30 10/05 D 4 Sporting Vremde 0 - 5 R Antwerp FC S4
19:00 10/05 C 1 K Berchem Sport 3 - 0 KFC Beigem S7
19:00 10/05 D 2 Deurne OB 0 - 3 Sporting Vremde S8
19:00 10/05 A 3 Cantincrode 1 - 0 Ternesse 1 S6
19:00 10/05 B 4 Ik Dien 1 - 0 Brasschaat S5
19:30 10/05 A 1 Ternesse 1 5 - 0 Hove Sport S1
19:30 10/05 B 2 Brasschaat 0 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk S2
19:30 10/05 C 3 Ternesse 2 1 - 2 K Berchem Sport S3
19:30 10/05 D 4 R Antwerp FC 3 - 0 Deurne OB S4
Halve Finales
20:15 10/05 1 Ternesse 1 0 - 4 Ik Dien S5
20:15 10/05 2 Ternesse 2 2 - 0 Sporting Vremde S6
20:15 10/05 3 Hove Sport 0 - 5 Brasschaat S7
20:15 10/05 4 KFC Beigem - Deurne OB S8
20:45 10/05 1 Cantincrode 0 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk S1
20:45 10/05 2 K Berchem Sport 0 - 4 R Antwerp FC S2
Finales
20:45 10/05 9/10 3 Brasschaat - Winnaar Plaatsen 9 - 12 S3
20:45 10/05 11/12 4 Hove Sport - Verliezer Plaatsen 9 - 12 S4
21:15 10/05 1/2 1 Beerschot Wilrijk 0 - 1 R Antwerp FC S5
21:15 10/05 3/4 2 Cantincrode 1 - 1 K Berchem Sport S6   Strafschoppen: 4 - 3
21:15 10/05 5/6 3 Ik Dien 2 - 0 Ternesse 2 S7
21:15 10/05 7/8 4 Ternesse 1 4 - 0 Sporting Vremde S8
Poule: A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Cantincrode 2 2 0 0 4 4 0 6
Ternesse 1 2 1 0 1 4 5 1 3
Hove Sport 2 0 0 2 -8 0 8 0
Uitslagen Cantincrode Hove Sport Ternesse 1
Cantincrode   3 - 0 1 - 0
Hove Sport 0 - 3   0 - 5
Ternesse 1 0 - 1 5 - 0  
Poule: B
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Beerschot Wilrijk 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 6
Ik Dien 2 1 0 1 -1 1 2 3
Brasschaat 2 0 0 2 -2 0 2 0
Uitslagen Beerschot Wilrijk Brasschaat Ik Dien
Beerschot Wilrijk   1 - 0 2 - 0
Brasschaat 0 - 1   0 - 1
Ik Dien 0 - 2 1 - 0  
Poule: C
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
K Berchem Sport 2 2 0 0 4 5 1 6
Ternesse 2 2 1 0 1 2 4 2 3
KFC Beigem 2 0 0 2 -6 0 6 0
Uitslagen K Berchem Sport KFC Beigem Ternesse 2
K Berchem Sport   3 - 0 2 - 1
KFC Beigem 0 - 3   0 - 3
Ternesse 2 1 - 2 3 - 0  
Poule: D
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
R Antwerp FC 2 2 0 0 8 8 0 6
Sporting Vremde 2 1 0 1 -2 3 5 3
Deurne OB 2 0 0 2 -6 0 6 0
Uitslagen Deurne OB R Antwerp FC Sporting Vremde
Deurne OB   0 - 3 0 - 3
R Antwerp FC 3 - 0   5 - 0
Sporting Vremde 3 - 0 0 - 5  
Positie Team Poule
1. R Antwerp FC D
2. Beerschot Wilrijk B
3. Cantincrode A
4. K Berchem Sport C
5. Ik Dien B
6. Ternesse 2 C
7. Ternesse 1 A
8. Sporting Vremde D
10. Brasschaat B
11. Hove Sport A
Terug naar boven