Tornooi Steve Seiffermann U12

's Gravenwezel Schilde
Deurne OB
FC Turk Sport
KFC Nijlen
KFC Turnhout
KSV Bornem
Lyra Lierse
RAFC Antwerp
RVC Hoboken
SV Aartselaar
Ternesse 1
Wijnegem
Poule: A
  • FC Turk Sport
  • RVC Hoboken
  • Ternesse 1
Poule: B
  • 's Gravenwezel Schilde
  • KFC Nijlen
  • Wijnegem
Poule: C
  • KFC Turnhout
  • KSV Bornem
  • Lyra Lierse
Poule: D
  • Deurne OB
  • RAFC Antwerp
  • SV Aartselaar
Poulefase
09:00 11/05 A 1 Ternesse 1 5 - 0 FC Turk Sport S1
09:00 11/05 B 2 KFC Nijlen 2 - 0 Wijnegem S2
09:00 11/05 C 3 Lyra Lierse 1 - 0 KFC Turnhout S3
09:00 11/05 D 4 SV Aartselaar 0 - 2 Deurne OB S4
09:30 11/05 A 5 FC Turk Sport 1 - 8 RVC Hoboken S11
09:30 11/05 B 6 Wijnegem 0 - 2 's Gravenwezel Schilde S12
10:00 11/05 C 1 KSV Bornem 0 - 2 Lyra Lierse S1
10:00 11/05 D 2 RAFC Antwerp 3 - 0 SV Aartselaar S2
10:30 11/05 C 1 KFC Turnhout 7 - 1 KSV Bornem S7
10:30 11/05 D 2 Deurne OB 1 - 10 RAFC Antwerp S8
10:30 11/05 A 3 RVC Hoboken 2 - 0 Ternesse 1 S9
10:30 11/05 B 4 's Gravenwezel Schilde 2 - 0 KFC Nijlen S10
Halve Finales
11:15 11/05 1 Lyra Lierse 1 - 1 RAFC Antwerp S2   Strafschoppen: 1 - 0
11:15 11/05 2 RVC Hoboken 0 - 1 's Gravenwezel Schilde S1
11:15 11/05 3 KFC Turnhout 6 - 0 Deurne OB S4
11:15 11/05 4 Ternesse 1 0 - 0 KFC Nijlen S3   Strafschoppen: 3 - 4
11:15 11/05 5 KSV Bornem 1 - 4 SV Aartselaar S6
11:15 11/05 6 FC Turk Sport 1 - 1 Wijnegem S5   Strafschoppen: 0 - 2
Finales
12:15 11/05 1/2 1 's Gravenwezel Schilde 0 - 1 Lyra Lierse S1
12:15 11/05 3/4 2 RVC Hoboken 3 - 0 RAFC Antwerp S2
12:15 11/05 5/6 3 KFC Nijlen 0 - 2 KFC Turnhout S3
12:15 11/05 7/8 4 Ternesse 1 2 - 0 Deurne OB S4
12:15 11/05 9/10 5 Wijnegem 2 - 2 SV Aartselaar S5   Strafschoppen: 4 - 5
12:15 11/05 11/12 6 FC Turk Sport 0 - 8 KSV Bornem S6
Poule: A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
RVC Hoboken 2 2 0 0 9 10 1 6
Ternesse 1 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 3
FC Turk Sport 2 0 0 2 -12 1 13 0
Uitslagen FC Turk Sport RVC Hoboken Ternesse 1
FC Turk Sport   1 - 8 0 - 5
RVC Hoboken 8 - 1   2 - 0
Ternesse 1 5 - 0 0 - 2  
Poule: B
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
's Gravenwezel Schilde 2 2 0 0 4 4 0 6
KFC Nijlen 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 3
Wijnegem 2 0 0 2 -4 0 4 0
Uitslagen 's Gravenwezel Schilde KFC Nijlen Wijnegem
's Gravenwezel Schilde   2 - 0 2 - 0
KFC Nijlen 0 - 2   2 - 0
Wijnegem 0 - 2 0 - 2  
Poule: C
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Lyra Lierse 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 6
KFC Turnhout 2 1 0 1 5 7 2 3
KSV Bornem 2 0 0 2 -8 1 9 0
Uitslagen KFC Turnhout KSV Bornem Lyra Lierse
KFC Turnhout   7 - 1 0 - 1
KSV Bornem 1 - 7   0 - 2
Lyra Lierse 1 - 0 2 - 0  
Poule: D
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
RAFC Antwerp 2 2 0 0 12 13 1 6
Deurne OB 2 1 0 1 -7 3 10 3
SV Aartselaar 2 0 0 2 -5 0 5 0
Uitslagen Deurne OB RAFC Antwerp SV Aartselaar
Deurne OB   1 - 10 2 - 0
RAFC Antwerp 10 - 1   3 - 0
SV Aartselaar 0 - 2 0 - 3  
Positie Team Poule
1. Lyra Lierse C
2. 's Gravenwezel Schilde B
3. RVC Hoboken A
4. RAFC Antwerp D
5. KFC Turnhout C
6. KFC Nijlen B
7. Ternesse 1 A
8. Deurne OB D
9. SV Aartselaar D
10. Wijnegem B
11. KSV Bornem C
12. FC Turk Sport A
Terug naar boven