Tornooi Steve Seiffermann U13

's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Antonia 1
Antonia 2
Athletico Antwerpen
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Bonheiden
Hoboken
KSK Donk
Schelle
Stabelino
Ternesse 1
Ternesse 2
Poule: A
  • Bonheiden
  • Schelle
  • Ternesse 1
Poule: B
  • 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
  • Antonia 2
  • Athletico Antwerpen
Poule: C
  • KSK Donk
  • Stabelino
  • Ternesse 2
Poule: D
  • Antonia 1
  • Beerschot-Wilrijk
  • Hoboken
Poulefase
09:00 06/05 A C1 Bonheiden 5 - 0 Schelle S5
09:00 06/05 B C2 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 3 - 0 Antonia 2 S6
09:30 06/05 C A1 Ternesse 2 0 - 2 Stabelino S1
09:30 06/05 D A2 Hoboken 0 - 2 Antonia 1 S2
09:30 06/05 A B1 Schelle 0 - 1 Ternesse 1 S3
09:30 06/05 B B2 Antonia 2 3 - 1 Athletico Antwerpen S4
10:00 06/05 A B1 Ternesse 1 0 - 1 Bonheiden S3
10:00 06/05 B B2 Athletico Antwerpen 1 - 4 's Gravenwezel-Schilde S4
10:00 06/05 C C1 KSK Donk 4 - 1 Ternesse 2 S5
10:00 06/05 D C2 Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 1 Hoboken S6
10:30 06/05 C C1 Stabelino 1 - 1 KSK Donk S5
10:30 06/05 D C2 Antonia 1 3 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk S6
Halve Finales
11:45 06/05 A1 Bonheiden 0 - 2 's Gravenwezel-Schilde S1
11:45 06/05 A2 KSK Donk 0 - 0 Antonia 1 S2   Strafschoppen: 3 - 4
11:45 06/05 B1 Stabelino 2 - 0 Beerschot-Wilrijk S4
11:45 06/05 B2 Ternesse 1 0 - 0 Antonia 2 S3   Strafschoppen: 7 - 8
11:45 06/05 C1 Ternesse 2 1 - 6 Hoboken S6
11:45 06/05 C2 Schelle 4 - 1 Athletico Antwerpen S5
Finales
12:45 06/05 0/0 A1 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 0 - 0 Antonia 1 S1   Strafschoppen: 1 - 0
12:45 06/05 0/0 A2 Bonheiden 1 - 2 KSK Donk S2
12:45 06/05 0/0 B1 Antonia 2 1 - 0 Stabelino S3
12:45 06/05 0/0 B2 Ternesse 1 1 - 0 Beerschot-Wilrijk S4
12:45 06/05 0/0 C1 Schelle 1 - 3 Hoboken S5
12:45 06/05 0/0 C2 Athletico Antwerpen 1 - 4 Ternesse 2 S6
Poule: A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Bonheiden 2 2 0 0 6 6 0 6
Ternesse 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 3
Schelle 2 0 0 2 -6 0 6 0
Uitslagen Bonheiden Schelle Ternesse 1
Bonheiden   5 - 0 1 - 0
Schelle 0 - 5   0 - 1
Ternesse 1 0 - 1 1 - 0  
Poule: B
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
's Gravenwezel-Schilde 2 2 0 0 6 7 1 6
Antonia 2 2 1 0 1 -1 3 4 3
Athletico Antwerpen 2 0 0 2 -5 2 7 0
Uitslagen 's Gravenwezel-Schilde Antonia 2 Athletico Antwerpen
's Gravenwezel-Schilde   3 - 0 4 - 1
Antonia 2 0 - 3   3 - 1
Athletico Antwerpen 1 - 4 1 - 3  
Poule: C
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
KSK Donk 2 1 1 0 3 5 2 4
Stabelino 2 1 1 0 2 3 1 4
Ternesse 2 2 0 0 2 -5 1 6 0
Uitslagen KSK Donk Stabelino Ternesse 2
KSK Donk   1 - 1 4 - 1
Stabelino 1 - 1   2 - 0
Ternesse 2 1 - 4 0 - 2  
Poule: D
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Antonia 1 2 2 0 0 4 5 1 6
Beerschot-Wilrijk 2 0 1 1 -2 2 4 1
Hoboken 2 0 1 1 -2 1 3 1
Uitslagen Antonia 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk Hoboken
Antonia 1   3 - 1 2 - 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 3   1 - 1
Hoboken 0 - 2 1 - 1  
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend
Terug naar boven