Tornooi Steve Seiffermann U11 (10)

Aartselaar
Antonia
Blaasveld
Brasschaat
City Pirates
Fola Esch
Olympic Deurne
RAFC Antwerp
Ternesse 1
ploeg van Peter Verhoeven
Ternesse 2
ploeg van Vidal Y Dieste
Poule: Poule A
  • Aartselaar
  • Antonia
  • Brasschaat
  • Olympic Deurne
  • Ternesse 1
Poule: Poule B
  • Blaasveld
  • City Pirates
  • Fola Esch
  • RAFC Antwerp
  • Ternesse 2
Poulefase
14:00 06/05 Poule A Ternesse 1 - Aartselaar Scheids 1
14:00 06/05 Poule B RAFC Antwerp - Fola Esch Scheids 4
14:00 06/05 Poule A Brasschaat - Olympic Deurne Scheids 3
14:00 06/05 Poule B Ternesse 2 - Blaasveld Scheids 2
14:30 06/05 Poule B City Pirates - Ternesse 2 Scheids 6
14:30 06/05 Poule A Antonia - Ternesse 1 Scheids 5
14:30 06/05 Poule B Blaasveld - RAFC Antwerp Scheids 8
14:30 06/05 Poule A Aartselaar - Brasschaat Scheids 7
15:00 06/05 Poule B Fola Esch - City Pirates Scheids 2
15:00 06/05 Poule A Olympic Deurne - Antonia Scheids 1
15:30 06/05 Poule A Ternesse 1 - Brasschaat Scheids 3
15:30 06/05 Poule B Ternesse 2 - RAFC Antwerp Scheids 4
16:00 06/05 Poule A Olympic Deurne - Ternesse 1 Scheids 1
16:00 06/05 Poule B City Pirates - RAFC Antwerp Scheids 8
16:00 06/05 Poule A Antonia - Brasschaat Scheids 7
16:00 06/05 Poule B Blaasveld - Fola Esch Scheids 6
16:00 06/05 Poule A Aartselaar - Olympic Deurne Scheids 5
16:00 06/05 Poule B Fola Esch - Ternesse 2 Scheids 2
17:00 06/05 Poule B Blaasveld - City Pirates Scheids 4
17:00 06/05 Poule A Aartselaar - Antonia Scheids 3
Finales
18:00 06/05 0/0 Nr. 1 van poule Poule A - Nr. 1 van poule Poule B Scheids 1
18:00 06/05 0/0 Nr. 5 van poule Poule A - Nr. 5 van poule Poule B Scheids 5
18:00 06/05 0/0 Nr. 4 van poule Poule A - Nr. 4 van poule Poule B Scheids 4
18:00 06/05 0/0 Nr. 3 van poule Poule A - Nr. 3 van poule Poule B Scheids 3
18:00 06/05 0/0 Nr. 2 van poule Poule A - Nr. 2 van poule Poule B Scheids 2
Poule: Poule A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Aartselaar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasschaat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympic Deurne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternesse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Aartselaar Antonia Brasschaat Olympic Deurne Ternesse 1
Aartselaar  
Antonia  
Brasschaat  
Olympic Deurne  
Ternesse 1  
Poule: Poule B
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Blaasveld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
City Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fola Esch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAFC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternesse 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Blaasveld City Pirates Fola Esch RAFC Antwerp Ternesse 2
Blaasveld  
City Pirates  
Fola Esch  
RAFC Antwerp  
Ternesse 2  
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend
Terug naar boven