Tornooi Steve Seiffermann U10

Aarschot
Aartselaar
Excelsior 20
Fola Esch
Kaart
Lint
Rapid Leest
Sint-Gillis
Ternesse 1
Ternesse 2
Ternesse 3
Voetbalschool Escala
Poule: A
  • Kaart
  • Sint-Gillis
  • Ternesse 1
Poule: B
  • Rapid Leest
  • Ternesse 3
  • Voetbalschool Escala
Poule: C
  • Aartselaar
  • Excelsior 20
  • Ternesse 2
Poule: D
  • Aarschot
  • Fola Esch
  • Lint
Poule Fase
14:00 06/05 A Ternesse 1 2 - 0 Sint-Gillis S5
14:00 06/05 B Rapid Leest 0 - 0 Voetbalschool Escala S6
14:30 06/05 D Fola Esch 4 - 0 Lint S2
14:30 06/05 C Excelsior 20 8 - 0 Ternesse 2 S1
15:00 06/05 B Voetbalschool Escala 1 - 0 Ternesse 3 S2
15:00 06/05 A Sint-Gillis 2 - 0 Kaart S1
15:00 06/05 D Lint 0 - 2 Aarschot S4
15:00 06/05 C Ternesse 2 0 - 5 Aartselaar S3
15:30 06/05 C Aartselaar 0 - 0 Excelsior 20 S5
15:30 06/05 B Ternesse 3 0 - 2 Rapid Leest S4
15:30 06/05 A Kaart 1 - 4 Ternesse 1 S3
15:30 06/05 D Aarschot 0 - 5 Fola Esch S6
Halve Finales
16:30 06/05 Ternesse 1 3 - 0 Rapid Leest S1
16:30 06/05 Kaart 0 - 3 Ternesse 3 S5
16:30 06/05 Sint-Gillis 1 - 4 Voetbalschool Escala S3
16:30 06/05 Ternesse 2 2 - 2 Lint S6   Strafschoppen: 1 - 0
16:30 06/05 Aartselaar 2 - 4 Aarschot S4
16:30 06/05 Excelsior 20 0 - 4 Fola Esch S2
Finales
17:30 06/05 0/0 Ternesse 1 1 - 1 Fola Esch S1   Strafschoppen: 3 - 4
17:30 06/05 0/0 Kaart 0 - 5 Lint S6
17:30 06/05 0/0 Ternesse 3 2 - 2 Ternesse 2 S5   Strafschoppen: 1 - 0
17:30 06/05 0/0 Sint-Gillis 0 - 1 Aartselaar S4
17:30 06/05 0/0 Voetbalschool Escala 3 - 1 Aarschot S3
17:30 06/05 0/0 Rapid Leest 0 - 3 Excelsior 20 S2
Poule: A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Ternesse 1 2 2 0 0 5 6 1 6
Sint-Gillis 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 3
Kaart 2 0 0 2 -5 1 6 0
Uitslagen Kaart Sint-Gillis Ternesse 1
Kaart   0 - 2 1 - 4
Sint-Gillis 2 - 0   0 - 2
Ternesse 1 4 - 1 2 - 0  
Poule: B
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Rapid Leest 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 4
Voetbalschool Escala 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
Ternesse 3 2 0 0 2 -3 0 3 0
Uitslagen Rapid Leest Ternesse 3 Voetbalschool Escala
Rapid Leest   2 - 0 0 - 0
Ternesse 3 0 - 2   0 - 1
Voetbalschool Escala 0 - 0 1 - 0  
Poule: C
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Excelsior 20 2 1 1 0 8 8 0 4
Aartselaar 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 4
Ternesse 2 2 0 0 2 -13 0 13 0
Uitslagen Aartselaar Excelsior 20 Ternesse 2
Aartselaar   0 - 0 5 - 0
Excelsior 20 0 - 0   8 - 0
Ternesse 2 0 - 5 0 - 8  
Poule: D
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Fola Esch 2 2 0 0 9 9 0 6
Aarschot 2 1 0 1 -3 2 5 3
Lint 2 0 0 2 -6 0 6 0
Uitslagen Aarschot Fola Esch Lint
Aarschot   0 - 5 2 - 0
Fola Esch 5 - 0   4 - 0
Lint 0 - 2 0 - 4  
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend
Terug naar boven