Tornooi Steve Seiffermann U11

Aartselaar
Antonia
Blaasveld
Brasschaat
City Pirates
Deurne OB
FC Ekeren
Fola Esch
Olympic Deurne
RAFC Antwerp
Ternesse 1
Ternesse 2
Poule: A
  • Aartselaar
  • Blaasveld
  • Ternesse 1
Poule: B
  • Brasschaat
  • Olympic Deurne
  • RAFC Antwerp
Poule: C
  • City Pirates
  • FC Ekeren
  • Fola Esch
Poule: D
  • Antonia
  • Deurne OB
  • Ternesse 2
Poule Fase
14:00 06/05 A Ternesse 1 - Aartselaar S1
14:00 06/05 D Deurne OB - Antonia S4
14:00 06/05 C City Pirates - FC Ekeren S3
14:00 06/05 B RAFC Antwerp - Brasschaat S2
14:30 06/05 B Brasschaat - Olympic Deurne S4
14:30 06/05 A Aartselaar - Blaasveld S3
14:30 06/05 D Antonia - Ternesse 2 S6
14:30 06/05 C FC Ekeren - Fola Esch S5
15:00 06/05 B Olympic Deurne - RAFC Antwerp S6
15:00 06/05 A Blaasveld - Ternesse 1 S5
15:30 06/05 C Fola Esch - City Pirates S1
15:30 06/05 D Ternesse 2 - Deurne OB S2
Halve Finales
16:00 06/05 Nr. 1 van poule A - Nr. 1 van poule B S1
16:00 06/05 Nr. 3 van poule A - Nr. 3 van poule B S5
16:00 06/05 Nr. 2 van poule A - Nr. 2 van poule B S3
16:00 06/05 Nr. 3 van poule C - Nr. 3 van poule D S6
16:00 06/05 Nr. 2 van poule C - Nr. 2 van poule D S4
16:00 06/05 Nr. 1 van poule C - Nr. 1 van poule D S2
Finales
17:00 06/05 0/0 Winnaar PLaatsen 1 - 4 - Winnaar PLaatsen 1 - 4 S1
17:00 06/05 0/0 Verliezer PLaatsen 9 - 12 - Verliezer PLaatsen 9 - 12 S6
17:00 06/05 0/0 Winnaar PLaatsen 9 - 12 - Winnaar PLaatsen 9 - 12 S5
17:00 06/05 0/0 Verliezer PLaatsen 5 - 8 - Verliezer PLaatsen 5 - 8 S4
17:00 06/05 0/0 Winnaar PLaatsen 5 - 8 - Winnaar PLaatsen 5 - 8 S3
17:00 06/05 0/0 Verliezer PLaatsen 1 - 4 - Verliezer PLaatsen 1 - 4 S2
Poule: A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Aartselaar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blaasveld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternesse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Aartselaar Blaasveld Ternesse 1
Aartselaar  
Blaasveld  
Ternesse 1  
Poule: B
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Brasschaat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympic Deurne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAFC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Brasschaat Olympic Deurne RAFC Antwerp
Brasschaat  
Olympic Deurne  
RAFC Antwerp  
Poule: C
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
City Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ekeren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fola Esch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen City Pirates FC Ekeren Fola Esch
City Pirates  
FC Ekeren  
Fola Esch  
Poule: D
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Antonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deurne OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternesse 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Antonia Deurne OB Ternesse 2
Antonia  
Deurne OB  
Ternesse 2  
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend
Terug naar boven