Tornooi Steve Seiffermann U12

Hove Sport 1
Hove Sport 2
KFC Eppegem
KFC Katelijne
Lierse
Olympic Deurne
R Cappellen FC
RAFC Antwerp
Ternesse 1
Ternesse 2
Verbroedering Zwijndrecht
Waasland Beveren
Poule: A
  • KFC Eppegem
  • Olympic Deurne
  • Ternesse 1
Poule: B
  • Hove Sport 1
  • R Cappellen FC
  • Waasland Beveren
Poule: C
  • Hove Sport 2
  • Ternesse 2
  • Verbroedering Zwijndrecht
Poule: D
  • KFC Katelijne
  • Lierse
  • RAFC Antwerp
Poulefase
09:00 06/05 A KFC Eppegem 3 - 0 Olympic Deurne S1
09:00 06/05 B Hove Sport 1 2 - 3 R Cappellen FC S2
09:30 06/05 D KFC Katelijne 2 - 3 Lierse S4
09:30 06/05 C Hove Sport 2 1 - 3 Ternesse 2 S3
10:00 06/05 B R Cappellen FC 0 - 0 Waasland Beveren S6
10:00 06/05 C Verbroedering Zwijndrecht 6 - 0 Hove Sport 2 S1
10:00 06/05 D RAFC Antwerp 3 - 4 KFC Katelijne S2
10:00 06/05 A Olympic Deurne 1 - 2 Ternesse 1 S5
10:30 06/05 B Waasland Beveren 2 - 1 Hove Sport 1 S4
10:30 06/05 C Ternesse 2 0 - 3 Verbroedering Zwijndrecht S5
10:30 06/05 A Ternesse 1 1 - 6 KFC Eppegem S3
10:30 06/05 D Lierse 2 - 1 RAFC Antwerp S6
Halve Finales
11:30 06/05 KFC Eppegem 0 - 1 R Cappellen FC S1
11:30 06/05 Olympic Deurne 0 - 2 Hove Sport 1 S5
11:30 06/05 Ternesse 1 1 - 1 Waasland Beveren S3   Strafschoppen: 1 - 0
11:30 06/05 Hove Sport 2 0 - 5 RAFC Antwerp S6
11:30 06/05 Ternesse 2 0 - 5 KFC Katelijne S4
11:30 06/05 Verbroedering Zwijndrecht 0 - 0 Lierse S2   Strafschoppen: 4 - 3
Finales
12:30 06/05 0/0 R Cappellen FC 2 - 0 Verbroedering Zwijndrecht S1
12:30 06/05 0/0 Olympic Deurne 3 - 0 Hove Sport 2 S6
12:30 06/05 0/0 Hove Sport 1 0 - 2 RAFC Antwerp S5
12:30 06/05 0/0 Waasland Beveren 6 - 1 Ternesse 2 S4
12:30 06/05 0/0 Ternesse 1 2 - 2 KFC Katelijne S3   Strafschoppen: 0 - 1
12:30 06/05 0/0 KFC Eppegem 1 - 1 Lierse S2   Strafschoppen: 1 - 0
Poule: A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
KFC Eppegem 2 2 0 0 8 9 1 6
Ternesse 1 2 1 0 1 -4 3 7 3
Olympic Deurne 2 0 0 2 -4 1 5 0
Uitslagen KFC Eppegem Olympic Deurne Ternesse 1
KFC Eppegem   3 - 0 6 - 1
Olympic Deurne 0 - 3   1 - 2
Ternesse 1 1 - 6 2 - 1  
Poule: B
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
R Cappellen FC 2 1 1 0 1 3 2 4
Waasland Beveren 2 1 1 0 1 2 1 4
Hove Sport 1 2 0 0 2 -2 3 5 0
Uitslagen Hove Sport 1 R Cappellen FC Waasland Beveren
Hove Sport 1   2 - 3 1 - 2
R Cappellen FC 3 - 2   0 - 0
Waasland Beveren 2 - 1 0 - 0  
Poule: C
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Verbroedering Zwijndrecht 2 2 0 0 9 9 0 6
Ternesse 2 2 1 0 1 -1 3 4 3
Hove Sport 2 2 0 0 2 -8 1 9 0
Uitslagen Hove Sport 2 Ternesse 2 Verbroedering Zwijndrecht
Hove Sport 2   1 - 3 0 - 6
Ternesse 2 3 - 1   0 - 3
Verbroedering Zwijndrecht 6 - 0 3 - 0  
Poule: D
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Lierse 2 2 0 0 2 5 3 6
KFC Katelijne 2 1 0 1 0 6 6 3
RAFC Antwerp 2 0 0 2 -2 4 6 0
Uitslagen KFC Katelijne Lierse RAFC Antwerp
KFC Katelijne   2 - 3 4 - 3
Lierse 3 - 2   2 - 1
RAFC Antwerp 3 - 4 1 - 2  
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend
Terug naar boven