Scheidsrechters voor jeugdwedstrijden

Ploeg Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers Scheids Ploeg
2G11O 11/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A Emilio U15 Prov
2P10A 11/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A KVC Houtvenne A Rune U15 Prov
2P9A 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A K. Schelle Sp. A Liam U15 Prov
2P9B 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B K. Schelle Sp. B Daoud U15 Gewes
2P8G 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A RVC Hoboken A Marcel U15 Gewes
2P8H 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B RVC Hoboken B Ferre U15 Prov
2G8D 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C KFC Broechem A Mathias U15 Prov
2P13A 12/01/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A Marnix 1B
2G12X 12/01/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B KSK Ekeren Donk B Mattijs 1B
2P11B 18/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K.RC Mechelen A    
2G10I 18/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B CANTINCRODE A Axl U15 Prov
2G9AF 18/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C CANTINCRODE C Sander U15 Gewe
2G8D 18/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C Nieuwmoer Raf van camp 1B
2P10A 25/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A    
2G10I 25/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT Max U15 Prov
2P9A 25/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A Rupel-Boom A    
2P9B 25/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B Rupel-Boom B    
2G9AF 25/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C VC Mortsel OG C    
2P11B 1/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A Rik U15 Prov
2G11O 1/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B Vosselaar VV C Emilo U15 Prov
2P8G 1/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A KFC Antonia A Kylian U15 Prov
2P8H 1/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B KFC Antonia B Sander U15 gewes
2G8D 1/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C V.K. Simikos A Matts U15 gewes
2P13A 2/02/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A YRKV Mechelen B sam van steenb. 1B
213AC 2/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B KVC Oostmalle B    
2P12B 2/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A    
2G12X 2/02/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B Zenn. Hombeek A kyliam 1B
2P10A 8/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K. Schelle Sp. A Scott U15 Prov
2G10I 8/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B V.V. O.S.S.M.I. Max U15 Prov
2P9A 8/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A R. Cappellen FC A Mauro U15 gewes
2P9B 8/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B R. Cappellen FC B    
2G9AF 8/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C S.V. GROENENDAAL    
2P11B 15/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A YRKV Mechelen C Mats U15 prov/gew
2G11O 15/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B Ekeren FC Emilio U15 Prov.
2P8G 15/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A K.SC Mechelen A    
2P8H 15/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B K.SC Mechelen B Daoud U15 Gewes
2G8D 15/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C KFC Brasschaat A Sander U15 Gewes
2P13A 16/02/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A Souf 1B
213AC 16/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B Heikant Berlaar    
2P12B 16/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A YRKV Mechelen C    
2G12X 16/02/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B K. Brecht SK A junior 1B
2G10I 29/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B SC City Pirates Antwerpen C Ayoub U15 Gewes
2P9A 29/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A    
2P9B 29/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B KSK Ekeren Donk B    
2G9AF 29/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C SC City Pirates Antwerpen D Sander U15 Gewes
2P11B 7/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K. Schelle Sp. A Mauro U15 Gewes
2G10I 7/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B S.C. O.L.V.E. B Ayoub U15 Gewes
2G9AF 7/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN C    
2P12B 8/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K. Schelle Sp. A    
2G11O 14/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B K. Gooreind VV B Emilio U15 Pov
2P10A 14/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K. SAV St. Dimpna A    
2P9A 14/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A SC City Pirates Antwerpen A    
2P9B 14/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B SC City Pirates Antwerpen B    
2P8G 14/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A    
2P8H 14/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B Sander U15 Gewes
2P13A 15/03/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A RVC Hoboken A kobe 1B
213AC 15/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B KFC Lint C shane 1B
2G12X 15/03/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B Verbr. Balen    
2P11B 21/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A Beerschot V.A. C    
2G11O 21/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B Exc. FC Essen B Emilio U15 Prov
2G8D 21/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C K. Berchem Sp. 2004 C    
213AC 22/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B KFC Flandria    
2P12B 22/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K.RC Mechelen    
2P10A 28/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A B.S.K. Retie A    
2G10I 28/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B F.C. V.D.P. A    
2P9A 28/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A Renzo U15 Prov
2P9B 28/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B K. Berchem Sp. 2004 B Sander U15 Gewes
2G9AF 28/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C F.C. SEJA B    
2P11B 4/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K.SC Mechelen A    
2G11O 4/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B F.C. STABELINO Emilio U15 Prov
2P8G 4/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A KSV Bornem A    
2P8H 4/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B KSV Bornem B    
2G8D 4/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C KFC Heidebl. Pulderbos B    
2P13A 5/04/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A Beerschot V.A. B Dylan  
213AC 5/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B SK Rita Berlaar A    
2P12B 5/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K.SC Mechelen A    
2G12X 5/04/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B Beerschot V.A. D Jarno  
2P10A 18/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A Beerschot V.A. C    
2G10I 18/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B K. Tub. Borgerhout Max U15 Prov
2P9A 18/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A YRKV Mechelen D    
2P9B 18/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B YRKV Mechelen E    
2G9AF 18/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C V.K. HELDERHOEK B    
2P11B 25/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A Sander U15 Gewes
2G11O 25/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B K. Heibos SV Emilio U15 Prov
2P8G 25/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A FCM Hallaar A    
2P8H 25/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B FCM Hallaar B    
2G8D 25/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C Ekeren FC    
2P13A 26/04/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A KVC Westerlo B Bjorn begas 1B
213AC 26/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B K.VV Duffel    
2P12B 26/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A    
2G12X 26/04/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B KFC Flandria B chennouf Mo 1B
Ploeg
Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers Scheids Ploeg
2G11O 11/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A Emilio U15 Prov
2P10A 11/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A KVC Houtvenne A Rune U15 Prov
2P9A 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A K. Schelle Sp. A Liam U15 Prov
2P9B 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B K. Schelle Sp. B Daoud U15 Gewes
2P8G 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A RVC Hoboken A Marcel U15 Gewes
2P8H 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B RVC Hoboken B Ferre U15 Prov
2G8D 11/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C KFC Broechem A Mathias U15 Prov
2P13A 12/01/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A Marnix 1B
2G12X 12/01/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B KSK Ekeren Donk B Mattijs 1B
2P11B 18/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K.RC Mechelen A    
2G10I 18/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B CANTINCRODE A Axl U15 Prov
2G9AF 18/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C CANTINCRODE C Sander U15 Gewe
2G8D 18/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C Nieuwmoer Raf van camp 1B
2P10A 25/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A    
2G10I 25/01/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT Max U15 Prov
2P9A 25/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A Rupel-Boom A    
2P9B 25/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B Rupel-Boom B    
2G9AF 25/01/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C VC Mortsel OG C    
2P11B 1/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A Rik U15 Prov
2G11O 1/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B Vosselaar VV C Emilo U15 Prov
2P8G 1/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A KFC Antonia A Kylian U15 Prov
2P8H 1/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B KFC Antonia B Sander U15 gewes
2G8D 1/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C V.K. Simikos A Matts U15 gewes
2P13A 2/02/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A YRKV Mechelen B sam van steenb. 1B
213AC 2/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B KVC Oostmalle B    
2P12B 2/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A    
2G12X 2/02/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B Zenn. Hombeek A kyliam 1B
2P10A 8/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K. Schelle Sp. A Scott U15 Prov
2G10I 8/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B V.V. O.S.S.M.I. Max U15 Prov
2P9A 8/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A R. Cappellen FC A Mauro U15 gewes
2P9B 8/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B R. Cappellen FC B    
2G9AF 8/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C S.V. GROENENDAAL    
2P11B 15/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A YRKV Mechelen C Mats U15 prov/gew
2G11O 15/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B Ekeren FC Emilio U15 Prov.
2P8G 15/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A K.SC Mechelen A    
2P8H 15/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B K.SC Mechelen B Daoud U15 Gewes
2G8D 15/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C KFC Brasschaat A Sander U15 Gewes
2P13A 16/02/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A Souf 1B
213AC 16/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B Heikant Berlaar    
2P12B 16/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A YRKV Mechelen C    
2G12X 16/02/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B K. Brecht SK A junior 1B
2G10I 29/02/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B SC City Pirates Antwerpen C Ayoub U15 Gewes
2P9A 29/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A    
2P9B 29/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B KSK Ekeren Donk B    
2G9AF 29/02/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C SC City Pirates Antwerpen D Sander U15 Gewes
2P11B 7/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K. Schelle Sp. A Mauro U15 Gewes
2G10I 7/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B S.C. O.L.V.E. B Ayoub U15 Gewes
2G9AF 7/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN C    
2P12B 8/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K. Schelle Sp. A    
2G11O 14/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B K. Gooreind VV B Emilio U15 Pov
2P10A 14/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K. SAV St. Dimpna A    
2P9A 14/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A SC City Pirates Antwerpen A    
2P9B 14/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B SC City Pirates Antwerpen B    
2P8G 14/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A    
2P8H 14/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B Sander U15 Gewes
2P13A 15/03/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A RVC Hoboken A kobe 1B
213AC 15/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B KFC Lint C shane 1B
2G12X 15/03/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B Verbr. Balen    
2P11B 21/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A Beerschot V.A. C    
2G11O 21/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B Exc. FC Essen B Emilio U15 Prov
2G8D 21/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C K. Berchem Sp. 2004 C    
213AC 22/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B KFC Flandria    
2P12B 22/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K.RC Mechelen    
2P10A 28/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A B.S.K. Retie A    
2G10I 28/03/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B F.C. V.D.P. A    
2P9A 28/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A Renzo U15 Prov
2P9B 28/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B K. Berchem Sp. 2004 B Sander U15 Gewes
2G9AF 28/03/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C F.C. SEJA B    
2P11B 4/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K.SC Mechelen A    
2G11O 4/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B F.C. STABELINO Emilio U15 Prov
2P8G 4/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A KSV Bornem A    
2P8H 4/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B KSV Bornem B    
2G8D 4/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C KFC Heidebl. Pulderbos B    
2P13A 5/04/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A Beerschot V.A. B Dylan  
213AC 5/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B SK Rita Berlaar A    
2P12B 5/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A K.SC Mechelen A    
2G12X 5/04/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B Beerschot V.A. D Jarno  
2P10A 18/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A Beerschot V.A. C    
2G10I 18/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B K. Tub. Borgerhout Max U15 Prov
2P9A 18/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A YRKV Mechelen D    
2P9B 18/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B YRKV Mechelen E    
2G9AF 18/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C V.K. HELDERHOEK B    
2P11B 25/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A Sander U15 Gewes
2G11O 25/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B K. Heibos SV Emilio U15 Prov
2P8G 25/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV A FCM Hallaar A    
2P8H 25/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV B FCM Hallaar B    
2G8D 25/04/2020 10:00 K Ternesse VV C Ekeren FC    
2P13A 26/04/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV A KVC Westerlo B Bjorn begas 1B
213AC 26/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV B K.VV Duffel    
2P12B 26/04/2020 9:30 K Ternesse VV A KSK Ekeren Donk A    
2G12X 26/04/2020 11:15 K Ternesse VV B KFC Flandria B chennouf Mo 1B
Terug naar boven